About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2015
2014
Race:
HALF MARATHON
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and UNDER
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
85+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
654
REBEKAH GUYON
0:48:04
7:45/mile
33
F
3
2nd
800
JACKIE RACHADI
0:49:51
8:02/mile
23
F
5
3rd
884
PANTHEA HEYDARI
0:51:45
8:20/mile
29
F
6
4th
897
LILY BUCKLEY
0:52:51
8:31/mile
30
F
7
5th
864
AROZO SHAHABZADA
0:53:48
8:40/mile
21
F
8
10K Overall Males
1st
915
JESUS PEREZ
0:37:58
6:07/mile
39
M
1
2nd
750
KEVIN CHALK
0:40:45
6:34/mile
42
M
2
3rd
647
ANTONIO GONZALEZ
0:42:09
6:47/mile
24
M
3
4th
910
James Barker
0:45:06
7:16/mile
30
M
4
5th
889
DAVID YAKASHIRO
0:46:30
7:30/mile
53
M
5
10K Female 20-24
1st
864
AROZO SHAHABZADA
0:53:48
8:40/mile
21
F
8
2nd
648
BRITTANY GONZALEZ
0:56:18
9:04/mile
24
F
15
3rd
744
SHANNON BOLER
0:57:13
9:13/mile
21
F
18
10K Male 20-24
1st
700
NICK NORTHCOTT
0:48:44
7:51/mile
24
M
10
2nd
758
DANIEL FOTINICH
0:49:33
7:59/mile
23
M
12
3rd
783
MILES ROUZER
1:47:05
17:16/mile
22
M
70
10K Female 25-29
1st
621
CASEY COLEMAN
0:57:58
9:20/mile
29
F
19
2nd
893
TRUC TRUONG
0:58:42
9:28/mile
26
F
24
3rd
673
CAROLE KIM
0:59:19
9:34/mile
25
F
25
10K Male 25-29
1st
909
Kyle Morse
0:47:31
7:39/mile
25
M
7
2nd
713
DREW SANDERS
0:52:29
8:27/mile
26
M
18
3rd
615
ALEX CAMPANELLI
0:53:24
8:36/mile
28
M
23
10K Female 30-34
1st
897
LILY BUCKLEY
0:52:51
8:31/mile
30
F
7
2nd
899
JION DIETZ
0:54:49
8:50/mile
34
F
9
3rd
719
STEPHANIE STANTON
0:55:17
8:55/mile
33
F
10
10K Male 30-34
1st
910
James Barker
0:45:06
7:16/mile
30
M
4
2nd
779
MATTHEW PASQUALE
0:50:06
8:04/mile
32
M
14
3rd
752
WILL CIPES
0:51:45
8:20/mile
34
M
17
10K Female 35-39
1st
863
NICOLE SARABIA
0:55:31
8:57/mile
39
F
12
2nd
721
GINNY STROIKE
0:55:53
9:00/mile
39
F
13
3rd
822
JENNIFER MCMAHON
0:56:24
9:05/mile
36
F
16
10K Male 35-39
1st
896
HERSCHELL BAILEY
0:47:38
7:40/mile
35
M
8
2nd
660
SEAN HOREJS
0:50:44
8:10/mile
39
M
16
3rd
908
Keith Fredlake
0:53:20
8:36/mile
38
M
22
10K Female 40-44
1st
856
MAMIE COLEMAN
0:55:18
8:55/mile
44
F
11
2nd
839
JESSICA KRUEGER
1:00:07
9:41/mile
40
F
29
3rd
773
DORIS MURTHA
1:01:12
9:52/mile
41
F
36
10K Male 40-44
1st
781
ERIC REIDT
0:50:05
8:04/mile
44
M
13
2nd
694
KEVIN MORGAN
0:53:56
8:41/mile
43
M
25
3rd
626
TIM COX
0:54:10
8:44/mile
43
M
26
10K Female 45-49
1st
748
YELENA BYKHOVSKAYA
0:59:47
9:38/mile
45
F
27
2nd
819
TERAYLAN HOLLINGSWORTH
1:01:56
9:59/mile
49
F
37
3rd
623
EMILY COLVILLE
1:02:02
10:00/mile
45
F
38
10K Male 45-49
1st
663
DAVE FRATELLO
0:49:29
7:58/mile
47
M
11
2nd
778
RAUL OROZCO
0:50:10
8:05/mile
46
M
15
3rd
833
CHARLIE CLARKE
0:53:02
8:33/mile
49
M
20
10K Female 50-54
1st
685
LISA LYNN
0:59:36
9:36/mile
51
F
26
2nd
775
ATSUKO OHATA
1:02:25
10:04/mile
51
F
44
3rd
761
KIM GRAHAM
1:03:17
10:12/mile
52
F
49
10K Male 50-54
1st
889
DAVID YAKASHIRO
0:46:30
7:30/mile
53
M
5
2nd
891
David Magallanes
0:46:52
7:33/mile
50
M
6
3rd
675
JIM KORDAN
0:47:52
7:43/mile
51
M
9
10K Female 55-59
1st
608
BARB BARNARD
1:00:14
9:42/mile
55
F
30
2nd
826
KORETI SAVAI'I-ALEFOSIO
1:02:30
10:04/mile
57
F
45
3rd
906
joan brennan
1:02:36
10:05/mile
57
F
46
10K Male 55-59
1st
638
SCOTT FLEMING
0:53:51
8:41/mile
55
M
24
2nd
907
steve jpchaffee
1:02:36
10:05/mile
58
M
43
3rd
617
ROBERT CAMPBELL
1:03:51
10:17/mile
58
M
45
10K Female 60-64
1st
646
BARBARA GILMORE
1:31:15
14:43/mile
60
F
135
2nd
676
JO LAM
1:39:05
15:58/mile
64
F
149
10K Male 60-64
1st
731
JOHN VELASQUEZ
1:05:03
10:29/mile
64
M
49
10K Female 65-69
1st
32
JONI BRICKER
1:32:57
14:59/mile
65
F
138
2nd
357
CHRISTINE SMITH
01:33:56
15:09/mile
65
F
141
10K Male 65-69
1st
888
LUIS A GARCIA
1:10:43
11:24/mile
68
M
54
10K Male 70-74
1st
727
LON VARNADORE
1:12:23
11:40/mile
73
M
58