PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

HALF Overall Females

 
1st
 407
MARY JONES
1:29:16
 6:48/mile
 45
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 295
MICHELLE BORDEN
1:34:27
 7:12/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1796
AYAKO KAWAKAMI
1:35:53
 7:19/mile
 35
 F
 3
 
 
4th
 303
LYNNE FIEDLER
1:37:34
 7:26/mile
 53
 F
 4
 
 
5th
 426
MELINDA JOHNSON
1:37:47
 7:27/mile
 33
 F
 5
 

HALF Overall Males

 
1st
 135
PRESTON LEWIS
1:24:33
 6:27/mile
 23
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 38
RYAN BUETZER
1:27:00
 6:38/mile
 32
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 914
SEAN SLWANI
01:27:56
 6:42/mile
 62
 M
 3
 
 
4th
 913
MOHAMMAD HAKIM
01:28:05
 6:43/mile
 53
 M
 4
 
 
5th
 371
MICHAEL CORTEZ
1:29:14
 6:48/mile
 36
 M
 5
 

HALF Female 19 and UNDER

 
1st
 268
KATE WEGENER
2:10:45
 9:58/mile
 17
 F
 57
 
 
2nd
 126
SARAH KLEIN
2:13:12
 10:10/mile
 16
 F
 71
 

HALF Female 20-24

 
1st
 228
JESSICA SHARP
1:45:28
 8:03/mile
 24
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 155
Rachel McFarland
1:56:24
 8:53/mile
 23
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 140
LAUREN LOMELI
2:16:19
 10:24/mile
 20
 F
 90
 

HALF Male 20-24

 
1st
 62
CLAYTON DALY
1:54:14
 8:43/mile
 24
 M
 51
 
 
2nd
 21
OREN BEN-JOSEPH
1:56:10
 8:52/mile
 24
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 258
BRIAN VAN VLEET
2:09:56
 9:55/mile
 24
 M
 102
 

HALF Female 25-29

 
1st
 150
CALLIE MALONE
1:55:16
 8:47/mile
 28
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 261
JENNA VIKLA
1:55:43
 8:50/mile
 25
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 79
OLGA EMELIANOVA
1:56:46
 8:54/mile
 28
 F
 26
 

HALF Male 25-29

 
1st
 142
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ORTEGA
1:36:09
 7:20/mile
 29
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 903
TOD BARNETT
1:37:12
 7:25/mile
 28
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 82
ALEXANDER FAN
1:39:57
 7:37/mile
 29
 M
 18
 

HALF Female 30-34

 
1st
 426
MELINDA JOHNSON
1:37:47
 7:27/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 423
LAURA GONZALEZ
1:49:20
 8:20/mile
 30
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 58
MICHELLE CORBETT
1:54:54
 8:46/mile
 34
 F
 16
 

HALF Male 30-34

 
1st
 1797
SEAN KIEVNING
1:32:08
 7:01/mile
 31
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 29
ABEL BOURBOIS
1:33:17
 7:07/mile
 34
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 308
JORDAN HESS
1:37:37
 7:27/mile
 34
 M
 14
 

HALF Female 35-39

 
1st
 401
MEGAN GRANICH
1:44:26
 7:58/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 108
LIAN BAKER
1:48:05
 8:15/mile
 39
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 328
JILL NOBILIONECONSTABLE
1:56:16
 8:52/mile
 35
 F
 22
 

HALF Male 35-39

 
1st
 371
MICHAEL CORTEZ
1:29:14
 6:48/mile
 36
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 37
BERNARDO BUELGA
1:37:27
 7:26/mile
 38
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 158
BRENDAN MCKEE
1:45:11
 8:01/mile
 38
 M
 28
 

HALF Female 40-44

 
1st
 388
TARA TERMEZY
1:50:08
 8:24/mile
 41
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 73
JACQUELINE DIMARE
1:51:21
 8:30/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 230
JULIE SHIN
1:53:09
 8:38/mile
 40
 F
 13
 

HALF Male 40-44

 
1st
 131
TODD LAYTON
1:30:23
 6:53/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 333
NEIL QUACH
1:38:22
 7:30/mile
 43
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 179
GEORGE NEGRETE
1:42:38
 7:50/mile
 42
 M
 22
 

HALF Female 45-49

 
1st
 430
Erica Khaleeli
1:55:24
 8:48/mile
 47
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 18
HIROKO BARRINGER
1:58:00
 9:00/mile
 47
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 1613
gabriel flooes
1:58:28
 9:02/mile
 49
 F
 33
 

HALF Male 45-49

 
1st
 27
ERIC BLOCK
1:34:07
 7:11/mile
 47
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 339
SATORU SHINZAKI
1:38:39
 7:31/mile
 46
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 192
GARRICK PETERS
1:39:09
 7:34/mile
 46
 M
 17
 

HALF Female 50-54

 
1st
 303
LYNNE FIEDLER
1:37:34
 7:26/mile
 53
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 297
LYNETTE CARAWAY
1:52:09
 8:33/mile
 53
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 343
STACEY WEISS
1:54:16
 8:43/mile
 51
 F
 15
 

HALF Male 50-54

 
1st
 913
MOHAMMAD HAKIM
01:28:05
 6:43/mile
 53
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 56
GREGORY CHLEBECK
1:41:15
 7:43/mile
 53
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 358
NAOYA SUZUKI
1:44:28
 7:58/mile
 52
 M
 26
 

HALF Female 55-59

 
1st
 414
JULIE MCKINNEY
1:58:53
 9:04/mile
 59
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 336
CHERRYL ROSE
1:58:56
 9:04/mile
 55
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 236
JEN SMITH
2:18:17
 10:33/mile
 57
 F
 94
 

HALF Male 55-59

 
1st
 341
GREG STANNARD
1:37:22
 7:25/mile
 59
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 270
DAN WIETEN
1:46:12
 8:06/mile
 57
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 1612
ernesto henriquez
1:55:13
 8:47/mile
 59
 M
 53
 

HALF Female 60-64

 
1st
 353
GERTRUD PILLAY
2:21:33
 10:48/mile
 60
 F
 102
 
 
2nd
 90
PHYLLIS FORD
2:30:09
 11:27/mile
 60
 F
 127
 
 
3rd
 124
JACKIE KIRKWOOD
2:34:53
 11:49/mile
 60
 F
 144
 

HALF Male 60-64

 
1st
 143
DON LUKE
1:59:22
 9:06/mile
 60
 M
 75
 
 
2nd
 437
DAVID PETERSON
2:06:03
 9:37/mile
 60
 M
 90
 
 
3rd
 396
DAVE BREMS
2:12:01
 10:04/mile
 64
 M
 113
 

HALF Female 65-69

 
1st
 172
MARY ANN MORRIS
3:59:21
 18:16/mile
 65
 F
 202
 

HALF Male 65-69

 
1st
 105
LARRY HAYNES
2:14:35
 10:16/mile
 65
 M
 117
 
 
2nd
 317
JOON SIK KIM
2:33:09
 11:41/mile
 67
 M
 158
 
 
3rd
 33
PHILIP BROWNING
2:38:47
 12:07/mile
 68
 M
 163
 

HALF Female 70-74

 
1st
 77
JULIA DUNPHY
2:58:02
 13:35/mile
 73
 F
 183
 

HALF Male 70-74

 
1st
 382
WARREN MULLISEN
2:28:29
 11:20/mile
 71
 M
 149
 

HALF Male 75-79

 
1st
 36
GEORGE BUCHANAN
2:52:37
 13:10/mile
 76
 M
 173